West Hollow Middle School

Extra Help

 

TEACHER   SUBJECT ROOM DAY TIME DAY TIME

Ricky

Abarno

Music

233/234

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

7:15:00 AM

Alison

Aquino

Math

104

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Thursday

7:15:00 AM

Patty

Baker

Special Education

220B

Monday

7:00:00 AM

Tuesday

7:00:00 AM

Peter

Basel

Phys Ed

Gymnasium

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Thursday

7:15:00 AM

Michael

Bouklas

Science

HSE 408

Tuesday

4:00:00 PM

Friday

2:15:00 PM

Elisa

Brosnan

Art

218

Monday

2:45:00 PM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Kristen

Cappiello

English

103

Monday

7:00:00 AM

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Janet

Chan

Science

212

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Tuesday

2:40:00 PM

Angelica

Cossell

Special Education

241

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

5:00:00 PM

Gloria

Cucinello

Reading

220B

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Nicole

Darling

Math

room 201

Monday

7:20:00 AM

Wednesday

7:20:00 AM

Lauren

DeNigris

Phys Ed

Gym

Monday

7:00:00 AM

Friday

2:40:00 PM

Maura

Domozych

English

143

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Jessica

Donaldson

Art

218

Friday

2:40:00 PM

Monday

2:40:00 PM

Cara

Doran

FACS

223

Thursday

3:00:00 PM

Friday

3:00:00 PM

Tim

Eckstrum

Music

122

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Thursday

7:15:00 AM

Courtney

Freer

World Language

110

Friday

2:45:00 PM

Monday

2:45:00 PM

Collete

Galante

Music

122

Tuesday

7:00:00 AM

Wednesday

7:00:00 AM

Andrew

Gambardella

Social Studies

144

Wednesday

7:45:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Dawn

Giamalvo

English

112

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

2:55:00 PM

Michelle

Gill

Special Education

143

Friday

2:45:00 PM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Angela

Giosos

World Language

103

Tuesday

4:00:00 PM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Christine

Gitz

Math

202

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Friday

7:15:00 AM

Rebecca

Gumbus

Math

room 141

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Laura

Hagggerty

World Language

room 222

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

7:15:00 AM

Adam

Handburger

Counseling Center

Counseling Center

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Siobhan

Hohf

Music

122

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Lauren

Hutchins

Special Education

220A

Monday

2:45:00 PM

Wednesday

7:20:00 AM

Evan

Klishewich

Special Education

144

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Joo

Lee

Art

232

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Ian

Lesnick

World Language

219

Tuesday

7:00:00 AM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Lisa

Lo Piano

Counseling Center

Counseling center

Tuesday

2:40:00 PM

Thursday

2:40:00 PM

Gina

Maguire

Special Education

204

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Monday

2:45:00 PM

Meaghan

Martin

English

244

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

June

Martinez

English

110

Wednesday

3:30:00 PM

Wednesday

3:30:00 PM

Robert

Mascia

Social Studies

243

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Friday

2:45:00 PM

Heather

McBride

Math

201A

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Eileen

Miller

Reading

201A

Monday

2:40:00 PM

Thursday

4:00:00 PM

Michael

Mineo

Music

233/234

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Erin

Murphy

Special Education

207a

Monday

7:20:00 AM

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Ed

Nordstrom

Math

113

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Liz

Oliva

Special Education

115

Monday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Karen

Olsen

Math

102

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Keri

Page

Science

211/ zoom

Monday

8:00:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Christyann

Parisi

Special Education

141

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Joseph

Polley

Technology

118

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Jennifer

Randazzo

Special Education

221/114

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Jillian

Razzano

Special Education

228

Friday

7:15:00 AM

Monday

8:00:00 PM

Danielle

Reed

Science

214

Monday

7:20:00 AM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Colleen

Regan

Music

121

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

3:45:00 PM

Chris

Regini

Science

214

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

2:00:00 PM

Douglas

Regulinski

Science

210

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Elissa

Reichstein

Music

124

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Christina

Retzlaff

Speech

217C

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Keli

Roberts

Art

231

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Tina

Rothenberger

Science

208

Tuesday

7:05:00 AM

Wednesday

7:05:00 AM

Peter

Rudilosso

World Language

REMOTE ( ZOOM ) Link will be added to canvas.

Tuesday

4:00:00 PM

Tuesday

4:00:00 PM

Jill

Savini

Social Studies

Room109

Tuesday

7:24:00 AM

Wednesday

7:25:00 AM

Erica

Scully

Social Studies

107

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Tuesday

2:45:00 PM

Rosalie

Serra

FACS

225

Tuesday

7:00:00 AM

Thursday

7:00:00 AM

Susan

Smith

FACS

226

Tuesday

10:15:00 AM

Wednesday

10:15:00 AM

Jacqueline

Sokolsky

Special Education

210

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Wednesday

5:45:00 PM

Sterling

Swaby

English

110

Tuesday

7:10:00 AM

Thursday

7:10:00 AM

Erica

Tasch

World Language

221

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Tuesday

2:15:00 PM

Barbara

Tomasello

Special Education

111

Thursday

7:20:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Paul

Travaglianti

Science

209

Tuesday

7:15:00 AM

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Christine

Vecchione

Health

200

Tuesday

7:00:00 AM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Michele

Wagner

World Language

223

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Friday

7:45:00 AM

Melissa

Watkins

Science

213

Wednesday

7:15:00 AM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Ayla

Yildiz

World Language

106

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Thursday

7:15:00 AM

Jennifer

Yonelunas

Speech

217B

Monday

7:05:00 AM

Tuesday

7:05:00 AM

Christine

Zafonte

Library

Library

Tuesday

7:10:00 AM

Thursday

7:10:00 AM

Christina

Papachristou

Social Studies

101

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Tuesday

4:30:00 PM

Nancy

Garcia

Science

114

Monday

7:00:00 AM

Thursday

7:00:00 AM

tim

sassone

Social Studies

228

Monday

7:00:00 AM

Wednesday

8:00:00 PM

Christopher

Branco

World Language

221

Wednesday

3:00:00 PM

Wednesday

3:00:00 PM

Christine

Bistany

Social Studies

205

Monday

8:00:00 PM

Thursday

2:45:00 PM

Shaun

Pantke

Math

230

Tuesday

7:20:00 AM

Wednesday

2:45:00 PM

Kim

Sarrosick

English

203

Friday

2:45:00 PM

Monday

8:15:00 PM