West Hollow Middle School

Extra Help

Ricky

Abarno

Music

234

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Laura

Anderson

WLanguage

105

Wednesday

2:45 PM

Monday

Alison

Aquino

Math

242

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15AM

Friday

7:15 AM

Patricia

Baker

SpEd

220D

Monday

7:00 AM

Tuesday

Peter

Basel

Phys Ed

GYM

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Thursday

3:00 PM

Maria

Beatty

W

241

Wednesday

2:40 PM

Friday

7:20 AM

Christine

Bistany

SocStudies

205

Monday

7:20 AM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Elisa

Brosnan

Art

218

Monday

2:45 PM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Rebecca

Campbell

Math

113

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Thursday

2:45PM

Colleen

Carlsen

SocStudies

107

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Thursday

2:40 AM

Janet

Chan

Science

214

Wednesday

2:40 PM

Wednesday

7:15AM

Marybeth

Clark

English

103

Monday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Madeline

Combs

Health

142

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

Nicole

Darling

Math

201

Monday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15 AM

Lauren

DeNigris

Phys Ed

Gym

Monday

7:15 AM

Friday

2:45 PM

Friday

Stefanie

Deringer

Science

209

Monday

7:20 AM

Tuesday

7:20AM

Thursday

7:20 AM

William

Deringer

Science

216

Tuesday
720AM

Thursday 2:45PM

Jamie

Diodato

Art

231

Monday

2:45 PM

Monday

2:45 PM

Maura

Domozych

English

143

Thursday

2:45 PM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Cara

Doran

FACS

223/225

Monday

2:40 PM

Wednesday

2:40 PM

Tim

Eckstrum

Music

122

Tuesday

7:20AM

Wednesday

7:20AM

Thursday

7:20 AM

Gayle

Famiglietti

English

100

Monday

7:25AM

Tuesday

7:25AM

Wednesday

7:25AM

Amanda

Ferguson

Phys Ed

Gym

Monday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15 AM

Lori

Finch

SpEd

111

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Thursday

7:20 AM

Jessica

Fischer

English

206

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Courtney

Freer

WLanguage

110

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Thursday

7:00 AM

Thursday

Collete

Galante

Music

122

Monday

7:00AM

Tuesday

7:00AM

Wednesday

7:00AM

Andrew

Gambardella

SocStudies

144

Monday

2:45 PM

Wednesday

7:20AM

Nancy

Garcia

Science

114

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Tuesday

2:50 PM

Dawn

Giamalvo

English

112

Monday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

2:45PM

Michelle

Gill

SpeEd

207A

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Thursday

7:20 AM

Angela

Giosos

W Language

103

Monday

2:45 PM

Monday

2:45PM

Christine

Gitz

Math

202

Monday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Friday

7:20 AM

Charles

Gravina

Technology

118

Tuesday

7:15AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Rebecca

Gumbus

Math

141

Tuesday

7:25 AM

Wednesday

7:25 AM

Thursday

7:25 AM

Dave

Gumbus

PhysEd

Gym

Monday

7:15AM

Friday

2:45PM

Laura

Haggerty

WLanguage

104

Tuesday

2:45 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Adam

Handburger

Coun Center

C. C .

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Wednesday

7:15AM

James

Harris

Technology

120

Thursday

7:15 AM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Siobhan

Hohf

Music

122

Monday

7:20AM

Tuesday

7:20AM

Wednesday

7:20AM

Lauren

Hutchins

SpEducation

115

Monday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Friday

7:20 AM

Kara

Jacobson

WLanguage

106

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Wednesday

2:45 PM

Patricia

Kafi

SpEducation

220C

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Patrick

Kane

Technology

119

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Andrea

Kenedy

Speech

217D

Thursday

7:00 AM

Friday

2:45 PM

Evan

Klishewich

SpEducation

144

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Elizabeth

Kuzma

Math

104

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Joo

Lee

Art

232

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Lisa

Lo Piano

CounCenter

C. C .

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Alexandra

Macken

SpEducation

227

Monday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15 AM

Gina

Maguire

SpEducation

204

Monday

2:45:PM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15 AM

Meaghan

Martin

English

244

Monday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15 AM

JuneMartinezEnglish 110Friday 2:40PM

Robert

Mascia

Science

243

Monday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15AM

Erin

Matier

SpEducation

116

Monday

7:15AM

Tuesday

7:15AM

Laurie

Meltzer

SpEducation

220A

Monday

2:45PM

Wednesday

2:45 PM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Kim

Messina

Science

213

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Thursday

7:20 AM

Eileen

Miller

Reading

220B

Tuesday

2:40 PM

Wednesday

7:05 AM

Dianne

Mills

WLanguage

219

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Erin

Murphy

SpEducation

207a

Monday

7:20AM

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Celia

Nacarlo

English

110

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Michelle

Nolan

SocStudies

204

Wednesday

7:00AM

Thursday

7:00 AM

Ed

Nordstrom

Math

113

Monday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

2:45 AM

Elizabeth

Oliva

SpEducation

207

Tuesday

7:00AM

Thursday

7:00AM

Karen

Olsen

Math

102

Wednesday

2:40 PM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Jeannine

Ortiz

English

229

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

2:45 PM

Keri

Page

Science

211

Thursday

2:45 PM

Friday

7:20AM

Shaun

Pantke

Math

230

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Christina

Papachristou

SocStudies

101

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

2:45 PM

Christyann

Parisi

SpEducation

141

Tuesday

7:20AM

Wednesday

7:20AM

Thursday

7:20 AM

Joe

Polley

Technology

118

Tuesday

2:45 PM

Friday

7:00 AM

Jillian

Razzano

SpEducation

228

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Thursday

7:20AM

Colleen

Regan

Music

121

Monday

2:45PM

Wednesday

2:45PM

Chris

Regini

Science

214

Monday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Doug

Regulinski

Science

210

Monday

7:25AM

Tuesday

7:25AM

Wednesday

7:25AM

Elissa

Reichstein

Music

122

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Tuesday

2:45PM

Ed

Reiser

SpEducation

109A

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Christina

Retzlaff

Speech

217C

Monday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20AM

Friday

7:20AM

Keli

Roberts

Art

231

Tuesday

7:20AM

Wednesday

2:45PM

Tina

Rothenberger

Science

208

Thursday

7:05 AM

Friday

7:05 AM

Kim

Sarrosick

English

203

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Friday

2:45 PM

Timothy

Sassone

Soc Studies

228

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Thursday

7:00 AM

Jill

Savini

SocStudies

MacLab

Tuesday

7:15AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

LaurieSchroederReading220DThursday7:15AM

Erica

Scully

SocStudies

105

Monday

6:50 AM

Monday

6:50 AM

Rosalie

Serra

FACS

225

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Thursday

7:00 AM

Margherita

Shaughnessy

English

107

Monday

7:10 AM

Thursday

7:10 AM

Christina

Signorelli

Math

227

Tuesday

7:15AM

Wednesday

2:45PM

Wednesday

7:15AM

Susan

Smith

FACS

226

Tuesday

AM

Tuesday

AM

John

Snow

Phys Ed

Gym

Monday

7:15 AM

Tuesday

7:15AM

Jacqueline

Sokolsky

Sp Education

210/230

Thursday

7:20 AM

Friday

2:45 PM

William

Stevens

SpEducation

244

Tuesday

7:00 AM

Friday

7:00 AM

Sterling

Swaby

English

143

Monday

7:00AM

Wednesday

7:00 AM

Maria

Tomlinson

WLanguage

242

Thursday

2:45PM

Friday

2:45 PM

Julia

Tomlinson

SpEducation

220D

Thursday

2:45PM

Paul

Travaglianti

Science

212

Monday

7:30AM

Tuesday

7:30AM

Wednesday

7:30AM

Christine

Vecchione

Health

200

Monday

7:15AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15AM

Michele

Wagner

W Language

224

Friday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15AM

Kim

Watson

Science

216

Monday

2:45 PM

Monday

2:45 PM

Jennifer

Wu-Pope

WLanguage

224

Thursday

3:00 PM

Thursday

3:30 PM

Jennifer

Yonelunas

Speech

217 B

Tuesday

7:20 AM

Wednesday

7:20 AM

Thursday

7:20 AM

Christine

Zafonte

Library

Library

Tuesday

7:15 AM

Thursday

7:15 AM

Joan

Zarra

Reading

142

Monday

7:15 AM

Wednesday

7:15 AM

Friday

7:15 AM